Mahenge Zulu

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 21:19, 9 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mahenge Zulu
Birth Name: Ekoli Mahenge Zulu
Born: 1965-11-21
Birthplace: Kinshasa, Congo (Democratic Republic Of The)
Hometown: Pesaro, Marche, Italy
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click