Mahir Oral

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:28, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mahir Oral
Alias: Lion
Born: 1980-05-23
Birthplace: Hamburg, Germany
Hometown: Hamburg, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 71½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click