Malcolm Tunacao

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:41, 9 April 2013 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Malcolm Tunacao
Alias: Eagle Eye
Birth Name: Malcolm Alindajao Tuñacao
Born: 1977-12-08 (Age:37)
Birthplace: Mandaue City, Cebu, Philippines
Hometown: Kobe, Hyogo, Japan
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   167cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click