Manny Pacquiao

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:08, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Manny Pacquiao
Alias: Pac Man
Birth Name: Emmanuel Dapidran Pacquiao
Born: 1978-12-17 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Kibawe, Bukidnon, Philippines
Hometown: General Santos City, Cotabato del Sur, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click
Promoting Record: click