Manny Siaca

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:43, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Manny Siaca
Birth Name: Manuel Alejandro Siaca
Born: 1975-11-21 (Age:39)
Birthplace: Toa Baja, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Toa Baja, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click