Manuel Calvo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:20, 16 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Manuel Calvo
Birth Name: Manuel Calvo Fernandez
Born: 1942-09-22
Birthplace: Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Hometown: Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Boxing Record: click