Manuel Charr

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:49, 9 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Manuel Charr
Alias: Diamond Boy
Birth Name: Mahmoud Omeirat Charr
Born: 1984-10-10 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Beirut, Lebanon
Hometown: Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3½″   /   192cm
Boxing Record: click