Manuel Jesus Herrera

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:06, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Manuel Jesus Herrera
Alias: El Olimpico
Born: 1964-12-26
Birthplace: La Romana, Dominican Republic
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click