Manuel Quintero

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:41, 17 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Manuel Quintero
Alias: Young Manuel
Born: 1906-08-20
Birthplace: Tampa, Florida, USA
Hometown: Tampa, Florida, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click