Marcelino Bolivar

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:32, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Marcelino Bolivar
Birth Name: José Marcelino Bolivár
Born: 1964-07-14
Birthplace: Soledad, Venezuela
Hometown: Ciudad Bolivar, Venezuela
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click