Marcelo Dominguez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:37, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Marcelo Fabian Dominguez
Alias: El Gordo / El Toro
Born: 1970-01-15 (Age:44)
Birthplace: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Hometown: Ituzaingo, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click