Marco Antonio Avendano

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:13, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Marco Antonio Avendano
Birth Name: Marco Antonio Avendaño Fernández
Born: 1973-05-31
Birthplace: Caracas, Venezuela
Hometown: Cumana, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click