Marco Antonio Rubio

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:21, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Marco Antonio Rubio
Alias: El Veneno
Birth Name:
Born: 1980-06-16 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Gomez Palacio, Durango, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Residence: Torreon, Coahuila de Zaragoza, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense