Marco Huck

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:57, 6 April 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Marco Huck
Alias: Käpt'n
Birth Name: Muamer Hukic
Born: 1984-11-11 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Ugao, Serbia
Hometown: Berlin, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 77″   /   195cm
Boxing Record: click