Marcos Geraldo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:26, 9 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Marcos Geraldo
Birth Name: Marcos López
Born: 1954-09-28
Hometown: Guaymas, Sonora, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click