Mario Martinez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:51, 21 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mario Martinez
Alias: El Canonero
Born: 1952-11-20
Birthplace: Managua, Nicaragua
Hometown: Managua, Nicaragua
Boxing Record: click