Mario Melo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:41, 31 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mario Oscar Melo
Alias: Mazazo
Born: 1962-02-11
Birthplace: General Piran, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Isidro Casanova, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click