Mario Miranda

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:29, 13 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mario Miranda
Alias: Martillo
Born: 1960-05-15
Birthplace: Barranquilla, Colombia
Hometown: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click