Mark Breland

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:32, 9 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mark Breland
Birth Name: Mark Anthony Breland
Born: 1963-05-11
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click