Mark Hobson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:55, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mark Hobson
Alias: Hobbo
Born: 1976-05-07
Birthplace: Workington, Cumbria, United Kingdom
Hometown: Huddersfield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 5″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click