Mark Suarez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 23:43, 9 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mark Suarez
Alias: Poison
Birth Name: Mark Anthony Suárez
Born: 1979-01-08
Birthplace: Riverside, California, USA
Hometown: Riverside, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click