Markus Beyer

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:36, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Markus Beyer
Alias: Boom Boom
Born: 1971-04-28
Birthplace: Erlabrunn, Sachsen, Germany
Hometown: Bremen, Germany
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   176cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click