Markus Bott

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:18, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Markus Bott
Alias: Cassius
Born: 1962-01-13
Birthplace: Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Hometown: Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click