Marlon Arlos

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:54, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Marlon Arlos
Alias: 'Bong'
Born: 1971-03-28
Hometown: Cotabato City, Maguindanao, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click