Martin Castillo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:00, 7 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Martin Castillo
Alias: El Gallo
Birth Name: Jose´ Marti´n Castillo Garcia
Born: 1977-01-13
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click