Martin Costello

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:00, 22 April 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Martin Costello
Alias: 'Buffalo'
Died: 1914-01-29
Hometown: Buffalo, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click