Martin Honorio

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 02:15, 27 May 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Martin Honorio
Alias: El Brochas
Birth Name: Martín Honorio Camacho Reyes
Born: 1980-01-26 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click