Martin Vargas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:08, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Martin Vargas
Alias: Martín Vargas Fuentes
Born: 1955-01-24
Birthplace: Osorno, Chile
Hometown: Santiago de Chile, Chile
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click