Marty Servo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:41, 29 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Marty Servo
Birth Name: Mario Severino
Born: 1919-11-03
Birthplace: Schenectady, New York, USA
Died: 1969-02-09 (Age:49)
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click