Marvin Quintero

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:35, 29 October 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Marvin Quintero
Alias: Cachorro
Birth Name: Marvin Javier Quintero
Born: 1986-12-30 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Culiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click