Marvin Sonsona

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:49, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Marvin Sonsona
Alias: Marvelous
Birth Name: Marvin Doecadez Sonsona
Born: 1990-07-25 (Age:24)
Birthplace: General Santos City, Cotabato del Sur, Philippines
Hometown: General Santos City, Cotabato del Sur, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click