Massimilliano Duran

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:04, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Massimiliano Duran
Alias: Momo
Born: 1963-11-03
Birthplace: Ferrara, Emilia Romagna, Italy
Hometown: Ferrara, Emilia Romagna, Italy
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click