Matt Donovan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:35, 9 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Matt Donovan
Birth Name: Matthew Donovan
Born: 1944-00-00
Birthplace: Trinidad And Tobago
Hometown: New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click