Matt Zegan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:47, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Matt Zegan
Alias: Boom Boom
Birth Name: Maciej Zegan
Born: 1976-02-08
Birthplace: Wroclaw, Poland
Hometown: Wroclaw, Poland
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click