Matthew Hatton

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:03, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Matthew Hatton
Alias: Magic
Birth Name: Matthew James Hatton
Born: 1981-05-15
Birthplace: Stockport, Cheshire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click