Matthew Macklin

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:46, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Matthew Macklin
Alias: Mack The Knife
Birth Name:
Born: 1982-05-14 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Nationality: United Kingdom
Residence: Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense