Matthew Saad Muhammad

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 21:32, 30 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Matthew Saad Muhammad
Alias: Matthew Franklin
Birth Name: Maxwell Antonio Loach
Born: 1954-06-16
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Died: 2014-05-25 (Age:59)
Nationality: US American
Residence: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense