Maurice Blocker

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:47, 7 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Maurice Blocker
Alias: Thin Man
Born: 1963-05-15
Hometown: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click