Maurice Watkins

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:51, 18 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Maurice Watkins
Alias: Termite
Born: 1956-08-29
Hometown: Houston, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click