Mauricio Munoz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:56, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mauricio Javier Munoz
Alias: Chucky
Birth Name: Mauricio Javier Muñoz
Born: 1985-09-13 (Age:30)
Birthplace: San Juan, San Juan, Argentina
Hometown: San Juan, San Juan, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 71½″   /   181cm
Boxing Record: click