Mauro Lucero

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:08, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mauro Lucero
Alias: Puños de Oro
Born: 1972-05-06
Hometown: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click