Mauro Martelli

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:39, 9 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mauro Martelli
Alias: Magic
Born: 1965-04-06
Birthplace: Lausanne, Switzerland
Hometown: Lausanne, Switzerland
Boxing Record: click