Mauro Vazquez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:18, 7 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mauro Vazquez
Alias: El Cachorro
Birth Name: Mauro Chamaca
Born: 1937-01-01
Hometown: Tlaxcala, Tlaxcala, Mexico
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Boxing Record: click