Max Bursak

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:53, 5 May 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Max Bursak
Alias: The Tiger
Born: 1984-07-03 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Kiev, Ukraine
Hometown: Kiev, Ukraine
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click