Maxie Haugh

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:25, 22 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Maxie Haugh
Alias: Maxey
Birth Name: Michael Haugh
Born: 1873-00-00
Died: 1943-01-00 (Age:70)
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click