Medgoen Singsurat

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:52, 31 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Medgoen Singsurat
Alias: Medgoen 3-K Battery
Born: 1978-06-12
Birthplace: Roi-Et, Thailand
Hometown: Roi-Et, Thailand
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click