Mehdi Bouadla

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 02:48, 17 December 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mehdi Bouadla
Alias: The brave heart
Born: 1982-02-02 (Age:33)
Hometown: Aulnay-sous-Bois, Seine-Saint-Denis, France
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click