Mercito Gesta

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:02, 9 December 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mercito Gesta
Alias: Guerrero/No Mercy
Birth Name: Mercito Moya Gesta
Born: 1987-10-12 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Mandaue City, Cebu, Philippines
Hometown: San Diego, California, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click