Merlito Sabillo

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:48, 11 March 2013 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Merlito Sabillo
Alias: Junjun/Tiger
Birth Name: Merlito Labrador Sabillo Jr.
Born: 1984-01-19 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Toboso, Negros Occidental, Philippines
Nationality: Philippine
Residence: Bacolod City, Negros Occidental, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense