Mger Mkrtchyan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:04, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mger Mkrtchyan
Alias: Matador
Born: 1976-11-12
Birthplace: Gyumri, Armenia
Hometown: Saint Petersburg, Russia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click